Patch cords

Ksh 650.00

Report problem
Processing your request, Please wait....




Safety Tips

Meet a seller in public place and be sure to pay only after collecting your item.

Learn More

Additional Info

Mobile0734220666
StreetDunga/ Dar Es Salaam
CityNairobi
StateNairobi County
CountryKenya
Zip/Postal Code00100

Patch cords with different endings ranging from SC, LC, ST, FC, SC/APC, LC/APC and different lengths from 1m. The cords can be single mode or multi mode Prices vary depending on the length of the cord

September 20, 2023 5:51 pm

150 days, 7 hours

Listing ID 280631edb6b354fe